Accueil » Extrême-Nord

Annuaire des rues de Extrême-Nord, Cameroun

  Les principales villes de Extrême-Nord

Centre administratif

Arrondissements de Extrême-Nord

Niveau administratif: 11

Places

Grandes villes

  • Bogo
  • Kaele
  • Kousséri
  • Maroua
  • Maroua
  • Mokolo
  • Mora

Villes

  • Ashigashiya
  • Assighassia
  • Barawa-Laddé
  • Bobora
  • Dagai
  • Djabakouli
  • Djombodi
  • Doukoula
  • Fiaki
  • Fotokol
  • Foulou
  • Gawel
  • Gazad
  • Gazawa
  • Godogul
  • Golom
  • Gonozo
  • Gougoula
  • Guirvidig
  • Houro Djkoa
  • Ilir
  • Kalfou
  • Koza
  • Laf
  • Limani
  • Maga
  • Makary
  • Mayel Guinadji
  • Mayelngaima
  • Metchet
  • Minawao Refugee Camp
  • Mindif
  • Mobono
  • Mogodé
  • Mougoudu
  • Mouloum
  • Moulvoudaye
  • Moussourtouk
  • Moutourwa
  • Mozogo
  • Mudawa
  • Ndaba
  • Noubou
  • Ouro Dada
  • Pouss
  • Roumsiki
  • Tchofi
  • Titing
  • Tokombéré
  • Waza
  • Wouyang
  • Yagoua
  • Zgagué
  • Zouzoui

Villages

  • Abassouni I
  • Abassouni II
  • Abeng Koro
  • Abou Djali
  • Abou Kano
  • Aboudanguéla Chia
  • Adia
  • Adjiodeo
  • Adjiri
  • Adoumere
  • Afadé
  • Afoum
  • Afounami
  • Agoyo
  • Aissa Harde_djimaye_2
  • Aissa_harde_dangave
  • Aissa_harde_ma
  • Aissa_tarmoun
  • akoulouwébé
  • Aladji Ibrahim
  • Alagarno
  • Alagarno
  • Amassadeck
  • Ambassatna
  • Amchidé
  • Amchilga
  • Amkaye
  • Amtalia
  • Andirni
  • Ardaf
  • Ardaf Holom
  • Ardéb
  • Ardo Rumeila
  • Attri II
  • Badjava
  • Baga
  • Bagalaf
  • Bagarao
  • Bahale
  • Baiga
  • Baiga_taala
  • Baka
  • Bakaresse
  • Baknai
  • Baknai
  • Balam
  • Balaza
  • Balaza_lawane
  • Balda
  • Balma
  • Bama
  • Bama
  • Bame
  • Bamguel
  • Bamkedjine
  • Bangana
  • Banka
  • Bao
  • Baouli
  • Baouri
  • Barawa Chef
  • Bardouki
  • Bari Ahmadou
  • Bariki
  • Barkari
  • Barkaya
  • Barlang
  • Barza
  • Bassaga
  • Bassara
  • Bastebe Doubana
  • Bastebe Gononda
  • Bastebe Yakreo
  • Bastebe_centre
  • Batai 1
  • Batai 2
  • Bawo Hossere
  • Bedji_bedji
  • Beguele
  • Beksou
  • Belabago
  • Bembel
  • Bering
  • Bering_hossere
  • Berkede
  • Bia
  • Biamo
  • Bidéine
  • Bidi
  • Bigui
  • Bindiriel
  • Bipaing
  • Bir Banesse
  • Birio
  • Biskavai
  • Bitchare
  • Bizili Baba
  • Bizili_gazawa
  • Blabin
  • Blabline
  • Blabline

Hameaux

  • Abéyda
  • Abou Yakouba
  • Amsabang
  • Banissawé
  • Belguédé
  • Binaroul
  • Birnigoni
  • Blamé
  • Djakdjakaha
  • Djamoux
  • Djaolani
  • Doubongo
  • Fadjé
  • Farch I
  • Farch II
  • Farindas
  • Fima
  • Fota
  • Gadgodz
  • Gartchono
  • Golmo
  • Goré Gagné
  • Goré Gotta
  • Goura
  • Hadamari
  • Holio
  • Inougou
  • Kaléné
  • Kaloué
  • Kirtchima
  • Kumaga
  • Lafia
  • Lamtari
  • Mabas
  • MAdaik
  • Mafandé
  • Mafoufou
  • Magam Arabe
  • Magam Kotoko
  • Manaouatchi
  • Manarchie
  • Margama
  • Massio
  • Mbassadéna
  • Milfo
  • Nanami
  • Ngamé
  • Ngigo
  • Oh
  • Oh Lissénié
  • Orokaïmé
  • Oulan Sao
  • Ourédin
  • Oussé
  • Sadigo
  • Yamgazawa

Localités

  • Bani-Bani
  • Bapa
  • Bèllaré
  • Bouboula
  • Boumdji
  • Bourgoudchaïdé
  • Dalari
  • Diagalay
  • Dinngoulae
  • Djammay
  • Djarèngol
  • Djodiféré
  • Djoutaoundé
  • Dougouf
  • Doulda
  • Doyang
  • Droumbélin I
  • Droumbélin II
  • Gabay
  • Gadamayèl
  • Gadibo
  • Gala
  • Goni Bélo
  • Goudrouo
  • Gouriladé
  • Guèndéoua
  • Hardéo
  • Hodango
  • Houdango Saïdou
  • Katchavay
  • Kimiwol Guiziga
  • Kolorao
  • Koulmaré
  • Ladéo
  • Lougandou
  • Makaba
  • Makadaèl
  • Makoumba
  • Mamoudou
  • Massinika
  • Mayel Kobi
  • Mététènguèl
  • Mbankara
  • Midor
  • Mossérak
  • Mouda
  • Ngoyang
  • Odango
  • Oualouwoul
  • Ouodjabèmbé
  • Ouoyla Mayo
  • Ouro Ba
  • Ouro Djaligué
  • Ouro Do
  • Ouro Gandjouway
  • Ouro Modibo
  • Ouro Ngoba
  • Palakondé
  • Palama
  • Paskalé
  • Patouga
  • Pitoa
  • Talaf
  • Talié
  • Tambanangué
  • Tchabéoua
  • Tchèmbi
  • Wourmdé
  • Yoldé
  • Yoldé Djoé
  • Yongkollé
  • Zakirou
  • Ziling
  • Zokok

  Zones voisins

Nord